02 · Clasificación

Clasificación

#EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
01Ventair Trasmaño22001426
02Coffee TimeCoffee Time2200956
03Peña LouredoPeña Louredo2200856
04LavadoresLavadores2110764
05Os do Punto1100313
06Gómez NavieraGómez Naviera2101443
07ODG Cabaliño2011581
08Peña San EstebanPeña San Esteban1001450
09Chain2002470
10Celado2002260
11Los Titos20024150